SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Lancaster)

Unix
Rating: 407
Queef Stroganoff
Rating: 354
Shelby GT Mustang
Rating: 325

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1UnixPompous4073121169140052446644
2Queef Stroganoff3542522175140043965796
3Shelby GT MustangThaBooty's325460489143226635314275805
41000kFRESH320206185100037004700
5FranzJosef-KvOe2882434152200036605660
6WarNecromancer237210228107183233205550378
7SaltyAcessaltycunt2281914154100028433843
8JacKieChan>SpAsTiC22012520060024023002
9BrokenFistunder city21728249880027483548
10Mister wanker2132433137200034795479
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: