SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Leviathan)

HellMouth
Rating: 271
AnselAdams
Rating: 260
Myollnir
Rating: 226

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1HellMouthAW Refugee271265160140035554955
2AnselAdamsPubBrawler2606512235140075288928
3MyollnirGangster226192133200025274527
4JessupSpArK2211384312264001475021150
5SawhetOwl X19636118960023552955
6Sum Dum Fuk129582080100038974897
7MoNo.aXiNite89611494008971297
8MaiTo_cHiGangster85132650851851
9brona85422164008651265
106xSneak Squad70339101220033625562
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: