SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Leviathan)

froboy
Rating: 402
Nikolaos
Rating: 117
Johnny Tightlips
Rating: 97

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1froboyPaladen402304179265652977953
2Nikolaos1177213150036593659
3Johnny Tightlips9766651206441526011701
4A Jelly Fish4719715512008182018
5A Lev's Best Friend4595192243600891712517
6TripacanAcid39291536240017654165
7Zoner31724810002961296
8Merp31178260348348
9ascii062311107410007291729
10BigESPASTIC2340102082515212346
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: