SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Weasel)

FEAR!
Rating: 104
Shrek
Rating: 83
HOW DARE YOU
Rating: 81

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1FEAR!1042114136441033417751
2ShrekWatchmen834221112008442044
3HOW DARE YOU817101282008981098
4TripacanHit8010191286009391539
5Sodapop69651206007231323
6AceHac]{er6442516714006712071
7NikolaosBombullet605712812006431843
8juulongreen54431171318550440312953
9retroactionmist4532153200461661
10Donald TrumpQuid Pro Quo39111511380013492149
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: