SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Lancaster)

Jugulate
Rating: 396
SpaceHiker
Rating: 375
Matadors Brother
Rating: 356

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1JugulateJugulate3967634106156983659934
2SpaceHikerSpastic3753026185199651377133
3Matadors BrotherSS Stoners356236263178211183347954597
4A-ssThaBooty's2352719122100028853885
5Mani2312.2323554166314344407583
6SteelDenizen23183791744890801912909
7K2SO21958301453400829611696
8195 poof219158163220024564656
9o3o2126634701133573585958121693
10Free Radicals2123119193434653159661
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: