SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Wins (Terrier)

Tall Trees Cold Sea
Wins: 88
A Sporon
Wins: 62
Fudencio
Wins: 36

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Tall Trees Cold Sea3628829482112003364244842
2A SporonSporons68624055208601087131731
3Fudencio036120191781187831056
4ANHONHA614121413307357916886
5Dr. Pain18119170189189
6SprinklePuss1467149540021392539
7Rnadom211055221560010791679
8tIMtAM034506262
9GREENJELLOMASTER30042212126004241024
10HanSolo#1NwRepublic01152005205
11X711Extrimis0121801818
12GworforkWinNOut0111040010410
13Hoisin211121810002181218
14Krelord0000120001200
15macrocontroller-1010000
16rb14000004000400
17Matadors Nephew-10104000400
18Kyytipoika-1010000
19CombatWombat0000180001800
View Top 10




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: