SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Squad (Terrier)

Muco
Squad: zuma
col.1
Squad: Zeta-Squadron
Toilet paper
Squad: wipe my ass

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Mucozuma211013213400331731
2col.1Zeta-Squadron63912139310015354635
3Toilet paperwipe my ass-32508004231223
4Malishka129ThaBooty's37481396006231223
5Red_XThaBooty's096130011954785819812
6MedVacThaBooty's1732121147300026245624
7Slackmonterpz099010005481548
8FrictionTeam Brazil24949279484516314647
9A SporonSporons237561410009781978
10FreeSpiritSpirit of 7699628711398199064693146683
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: