SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Squad (Javelin)

Capt^Spaulding
Squad: you2be
Rasaq
Squad: Wolf
Warcraft
Squad: VOYAGE

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Capt^Spauldingyou2be01242004204
2RasaqWolf0114044
3WarcraftVOYAGE3264014182527354560
4HemlockValiente255553200265465
5J-B-IncThe + Clan528466200529729
6Matadors BrotherSS Stoners00006000600
7A SporonSporons42358386005131113
8jr5spastic-132666440011831583
9The Reverendspastic20112040204204
10Rick James B***hspastic-2020000
11ElfBoyspastic89101013510009741974
12Warcry101spastic25763816017881788
13JAMALSPASTIC4211703535
14GarenrOCKet961905454
15killahRocket0514402626
16SprackleRam Ranch06150400244644
17Mercede$Ram Ranch0000000
18deathclown420PubBrawler2051279813184341519723631
19Daman24/7Pubalots164852400211611
20FusionPubalots129206216146191972000839205
21AcenchezPubalots131102122167124001275625156
22lasermanPowerBOTem-546870390039697869
23Defaultdolphin2NatziFinns-222365220015203720
24radarLuftwaffe-3124108598781473824616
25lollercoasterlo11ercoaster071048004451245
26Apollo^13LevTerr-1010000
27OrgasmJuice11417126006741274
28T TIrrational19242075160022283828
29UmmagummaIncoming!12865581085996799313989
30YeHFU inc.21612116004901090
31Tom CollinsElder Clan-1812720039239
32dowdow jones518317217145571569930256
33DwoppledicE267804848
34Blackychaos lord156285476400947315873
35donnagerchaos lord1391141509689211198920910
36Klean-XChaos Lord122701515
37JessupChaos Lord411476687135652182335388
38DizEaseBUTT SAX30231550982982
39senior lt. pickleBreakaway-1010000
40ElNino555Brainwave00008000800
41LupinAmateurs13714514794114721569927171
42hakamateurs6686648644851068215167
43Delosamateurs7654217300047467746
44coupeAmateurs-443638496128497810
45Cust0mD0lphinAd0lph0124044
46X-DemoAccuracy45421128004481248
47opt1k4l-2295111120415262730
48Krytal892239205192124084329
49Alley Oops1315920905585559311178
50You mad bro?-3030000
51General Electric 2-1320600229829
52HAMPE???0475407400711914519
53spacetruck16152048002041004
54Gardner8448451736396722913625
55DungBeetleSisyphus129244410303553125161606
56DynaDave651079311698652034
57R.Kelly's JailCell2022107200214414
58Misguided Stardust922629210146841931333997
59tetsuro2210253600230830
60decap413630208240033395739
61BigE6821920290158002042836228
62Major Zherkov791110796008731473
63watchin TV-401002000200
6447.87511764008821282
65DocMcFukkins60342104006311031
66The Poodle12002000200
67Chego99201191212145702390738477
68thoughtsandprayers-228390300425795583
69Lin Ye Tang1091422105160013042904
70X7111262713161192126824603
71LARJ7211567200741941
72fellow wanker2011209400209609
73rocket noob633516212260032795879
74AceHac]{er14918219960017892389
75Stinging Metal29101167467395517712572
76o3o1822160130130
77armpit fetish372642111140015532953
78moshe g-30302000200
79Old Player-21411580127651611028875
80The Scarecrow9115130153153
81Bayraktar581021141240013683768
82inoy13891910010410890131101120024
83hahahahaha-10102000200
84MegaBusty18387979484524467291
85Lssksfgf--188080012732073
86Materix342401919
View Top 10




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: