SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Terrier)

Tall Trees Cold Sea
Rating: 362
SprinklePuss
Rating: 146
Rnadom21
Rating: 105

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Tall Trees Cold Sea3628829482112003364244842
2SprinklePuss1467149540021392539
3Rnadom211055221560010791679
4A SporonSporons68624055208601087131731
5GREENJELLOMASTER30042212126004241024
6Hoisin211121810002181218
7Dr. Pain18119170189189
8ANHONHA614121413307357916886
9rb14000004000400
10tIMtAM034506262
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: