SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Leviathan)

retroaction
Rating: 332
Reliable99
Rating: 202
Gen Bonkers
Rating: 151

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1retroactionjuice3326261743000900512005
2Reliable992022064714686681787126539
3Gen Bonkers15111415760015872187
4amorfjuice12511412060013211921
5Jicemanspastic12211698122124331189024323
6Flame11914792140012972697
7RePeL10832623482002385924059
8The Poodle10811514280013422142
9MeatRecall8559579112608442417032
10T TIrrational83141590827827
11doomscrolling8255213140010632463
12OdinsWar7512131667197867115868
13Lizzo$$$s70405107139231713687160042
14Clevis68562388007611561
15KING BOBJuice674172116632907966182951
16SavageSam6414521516057572362
17RKSS-POLSKA-62431564006271027
18Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaspastic615054160030503650
19Defaultdolphin2spastic5410554200549749
20clefairy27Pokeball53142350493493
21Murderer in Chief5120251200502702
22X7115113151486889740014289
23EriduDSB STAFF49239200465465
24TrasH TalKeRDisruptors4432148200445645
25CDBiggen1431422186007221322
26Barn Door3911347208327662059481
27PureOwnageQuicksand3324520144412556
28kthman3270408002831083
29CNN FAKE NEWS3010730400306706
30Malishka129ThaBooty's2966148312940887217
31Duster8Pubalots261012751200034855485
32Redlo24142747292741003
33WarBirdY2K2231700211211
34DonT.222818820777777
35chickencheeks212116102136317873150
36OTT24LevTerr204746206458518956480
37Stinging Metal201121210002121212
38zikzaknetwork2320138206200471671
39ill_peace2011206200206406
40BIDENS GRAVE 202220661110262262
41JoeTPsirens20211721180011242924
42Vega~rapid1916245200245445
43Airdustermutiny1935286213172104264359853
44Erin Avery194512211423854809718
45bryblaze1912205200205405
46Uncle Gizmo1923106200212412
47Roweyyyy1912205200205405
48mystic_pizzaspastic19106170174174
49Pandora1816141525847933377
50A.Cloaked.Shipspastic1623520020160048686468
51jr5spastic16407143934002145824858
52KovRam Ranch11321264006411041
53ISRAELI F15-I ACESpastic8310158844541531219766
54DopeyDope8411506161
55slicer696202505151
56paloma rosa5341203636
57Red Hat4311060031631
58Lance BoyleMegaRace4352106565
59DesvalidoKaliMaR317102568389957
60Mucozuma2612109292
61A8x-x227912982123910060
62Devil___Cat1494350754754
6310771104044
64space_war2134702323
65Icebluetear1116159661602
66rozayKLUTO00206000600
67T-R-U-M-P0240200211411
68Red_XThaBooty's0667040038354235
69dharms870110000
70TerryTERRY0210000
71A Tarrrtle0131872918747
72Crazy CanockoutGorilla-1110088
73Tra$h-1010000
74NotMyName-1010000
75craiggS.K.D.-1010000
76ShizukaNaShiSlime Knights-1010000
77You mad bro?-1010000
78hibachi_zero-12402005205
79WillBytenure-140201160012791879
80A Beepingandabeep-1010000
81c0gRudder's-10104000400
82Disgruntled PlayerKaLiMaR-1211060012612
83Misguided Stardust-1430400141541
843113V3N-10104000400
85Astral Mob-11630324396720
86sleepyjoe-1742036008324432
87WickedRip-1010000
88Chronicbuds2-214040016416
89SawhetOwlPubalots-20502000200
90Knight of Fire-2020000
91decap-265010005281528
92Nin9Rudder's-219200460029987598
93try hardGO BD-31014852490614
94A SporonSporons-33642010260071189718
95b0rgen-3030000
96HANG TRUMPREMEMBER JAN 6TH-819170156521453710
View Top 10




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: