SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Kill Points (Warbird)

space-war
Kill Points: 67674
ToK
Kill Points: 38649
kwbud
Kill Points: 18129

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1space-war400411229190248166767492490
2ToK6628229449112003864949849
3kwbud070874106001812928729
4Hossa_GSP55118376530001790120901
5GioPat7963031862872001757124771
6a horde of kittehsspastic02814066001558422184
7DEEZNUTS919271042618001151113311
8ChoccoLocco476182303180054627262
9Dan!mal23884316025342534
10Daman24/7Evastators-1520180024854285
11X711Extrimis2191021180916972506
12Erek_Estrada1203140860012261826
13CatholicKavanagh11931405120012152415
14traeto581260412006041804
15Levi CarrierUSA-661300281281
16MossadPigOps1122560113113
17GreyClouds3351905959
18HAMPE???862704747
19LandingLuftwaffe850804040
20half lives matter4321203737
21Duster8spastic762603636
22UnexpectedSpark2112702727
23Rubber-GlueFREEAGENT S212112502525
24Duane Szafronpsyonic1111801818
25Sabbath666221701515
26JD MoFocraZy zOO111131200131213
27HackysackRocket0000120001200
28mystic_pizzamystic_pizza-10104000400
29Joe Bane.foo.00006000600
30Adrenaline Rush-1010000
View Top 10




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: