SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Warbird)

GioPat79
Average: 628
traeto
Average: 604
NeRv0u$
Average: 572

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1GioPat7963031862872001757124771
2traeto581260412006041804
3NeRv0u$DarkSide7131425723600800911609
4ToK6628229449112003864949849
5DEEZNUTS919271042618001151113311
6Erek_Estrada1203140860012261826
7CatholicKavanagh11931405120012152415
8space-war1234113942934357434236555293989
9Dan!mal23884316025342534
10ChoccoLocco476182303180054627262
11X711Extrimis2191021180916972506
12Commodus3923204400409809
13lemonlimePaladen253145200220028015001
14Hossa_GSP55118376530001790120901
15MossadPigOps1122560113113
16UnexpectedSpark2112702727
17Rubber-GlueFREEAGENT S212112502525
18Ehnoex1122502525
19GreyClouds3351905959
20Duane Szafronpsyonic1111801818
21JD MoFocraZy zOO111131200131213
22half lives matter4321203737
23PsychadelicCrow0591105959
24LandingLuftwaffe850804040
25Sabbath666221701515
26HAMPE???862704747
27Duster8spastic762603636
28kwbud070874106001812928729
29Daman24/7Evastators-1520180024854285
30X-Bot-10000780007800
31frijolitoSpastic-1010000
32Adrenaline Rush-1010000
33A$$burner-1010340003400
34X-Bot-2000024000024000
35HackysackRocket0000120001200
36Joe Bane.foo.00006000600
37a horde of kittehsspastic02814066001558422184
38mystic_pizzamystic_pizza-10104000400
39Levi CarrierUSA-661300281281
View Top 10




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: