SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Weasel)

Argent
Rating: 66
TerranGM
Rating: 23
SprinklePuss
Rating: 6

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Argent66511320661661
2TerranGM233277600233833
3SprinklePuss6105405454
4ANHONHA1111791726
5GREENJELLOMASTER30000006000600
6MesoAlchemy00006000600
7Super-mau00004000400
8vinaSTONERZ0000120001200
9Fl3x-1010000
10Kyytipoika-10106000600
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: