SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Wins (Weasel)

Argent
Wins: 5
Dark assassin 2.0
Wins: 3
TerranGM
Wins: 3

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Argent66511320661661
2Dark assassin 2.064352276006811281
3TerranGM233277600233833
4SprinklePuss6105405454
5ANHONHA1111791726
6MesoAlchemy00006000600
7Super-mau00004000400
8Fl3x-1010000
9Kyytipoika-10106000600
10texas3PigOps-1010000
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: