SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 
Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Kill Points (Terrier)

Tall Trees Cold Sea
Kill Points: 33642
Fudencio
Kill Points: 11878
A Sporon
Kill Points: 10871

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Tall Trees Cold Sea3628829482112003364244842
2Fudencio036120191781187831056
3A SporonSporons68624055208601087131731
4ANHONHA614121413307357916886
5Rnadom211055221560010791679
6SprinklePuss540164006531053
7GREENJELLOMASTER30042212126004241024
8Hoisin211121810002181218
9Dr. Pain18119170189189
10tIMtAM034506262
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: