SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Overall)

q0p
Average: 227
Star Lord
Average: 226
MAZDAMEOWDA
Average: 214

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1q0p2310227400227627
2Star LordPaladen1547022660015872187
3MAZDAMEOWDA82442144008581258
4Relevence4221213200427627
5Libs-R-evil85402138008521652
6Anananas2111213200213413
7InnominateGoonSwarm1015521360010651665
8ricecakes573721210646371701
9Ice Cream Ship<CULT>4221212400424824
10MethodBotnet965921180010571857
View Top 100




  View Top Players By Ship: