SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Overall)

Funeral Fog
Average: 230
Kavik Kang
Average: 229
OhMooker
Average: 216

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Funeral Fog97368323018001569717497
2Kavik Kang2112229456229685
3OhMooker64322166416501291
4Donald Sucks6233214200643843
5SiciicKing Cobra2011211200211411
6The Truth Is Wrong38252116004221022
7dontknowpassword42212100421421
8WARUSA3824208400416816
9BMDUBu342820514004101810
10vfxoldguys1912204200204404
View Top 100




  View Top Players By Ship: