SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Overall)

Tucker
Average: 230
Pineapple Express
Average: 229
General Broadcast
Average: 219

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Tuckersweet1617230400230630
2Pineapple ExpressPaladen2310229600229829
3General Broadcast4421219400439839
4Deezil6941921820008752875
5BeeCee1814217200217417
6Test version62342164006491049
7teenagewitch1715216400216616
8violencemarksmin4222215400431831
9CyphirX63322156006471247
10dreamwinRage199104213138421303514
View Top 100




  View Top Players By Ship: