SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench Wars - TWD - TSL - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord
/
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Overall)

Phreek
Average: 231
SelfAwareFrenchFry
Average: 219
USE THE FORCE
Average: 217

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1PhreekPaTrioTS21122310231231
2SelfAwareFrenchFry18298219184119743815
3USE THE FORCE834421710008681868
4Iron Surviver2012215200215415
5DisavowedPubBrawler1789521260019112511
6TW-Bot262322128006381438
7VainMad6331212200636836
8I_Like_EggsBirdInWar1821021211252521184643
9Flukey382521113844231807
10god is dead1912211200211411
View Top 100




  View Top Players By Ship: